1 kolejka
|
03.10.2020 17:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie |
77:59
|
03.10.2020 18:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
69:44
|
2 kolejka
|
10.10.2020 13:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
94:76
|
10.10.2020 14:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
MUKS Poznań |
44:92
|
10.10.2020 18:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
51:65
|
3 kolejka
|
17.10.2020 18:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Grot Lauer Pabianice |
50:58
|
17.10.2020 19:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
104:43
|
4 kolejka
|
11.10.2020 13:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
59:72
|
14.11.2020 14:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
AZS Umed Widzew Łódź |
65:68
|
15.11.2020 14:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
MUKS Poznań |
62:73
|
5 kolejka
|
31.10.2020 16:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
59:60
|
18.11.2020 19:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
84:57
|
6 kolejka
|
07.11.2020 15:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie |
44:53
|
07.11.2020 16:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
76:74
|
12.11.2020 19:00 |
AZS Umed Widzew Łódź -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
70:66
|
7 kolejka
|
21.11.2020 17:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Grot Lauer Pabianice |
55:42
|
21.11.2020 18:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
73:49
|
22.11.2020 13:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
65:56
|
8 kolejka
|
28.11.2020 16:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
AZS Umed Widzew Łódź |
85:66
|
28.11.2020 16:30 |
Grot Lauer Pabianice -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
80:62
|
28.11.2020 16:30 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie |
74:69
|
9 kolejka
|
25.11.2020 17:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
77:68
|
05.12.2020 14:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
53:70
|
06.12.2020 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
50:62
|
10 kolejka
|
12.12.2020 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
58:64
|
13.12.2020 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
58:65
|
11 kolejka
|
19.12.2020 16:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
94:39
|
20.12.2020 15:30 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Lider Swarzędz |
87:86
|
20.12.2020 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
61:75
|
12 kolejka
|
02.01.2021 15:00 |
Grot Lauer Pabianice -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
81:61
|
03.01.2021 15:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
36:83
|
13 kolejka
|
19.12.2020 17:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
58:53
|
09.01.2021 14:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
91:47
|
09.01.2021 18:00 |
AZS Umed Widzew Łódź -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
70:23
|
14 kolejka
|
16.01.2021 15:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
59:44
|
16.01.2021 18:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
45:54
|
15 kolejka
|
14.11.2020 16:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
MUKS Poznań |
64:56
|
23.01.2021 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
AZS Umed Widzew Łódź |
63:74
|
24.01.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
75:52
|
16 kolejka
|
30.01.2021 15:30 |
Grot Lauer Pabianice -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
51:63
|
30.01.2021 15:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Lider Swarzędz |
44:56
|
30.01.2021 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
74:91
|
17 kolejka
|
18.10.2020 14:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Grot Lauer Pabianice |
34:61
|
13.02.2021 18:00 |
AZS Umed Widzew Łódź -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
55:53
|
14.02.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
80:72
|
18 kolejka
|
06.02.2021 16:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
77:66
|
06.02.2021 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Lider Swarzędz |
58:73
|
17.02.2021 18:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
76:48
|