1. |
Szymon Dziedzic
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Oskar Jania
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
5 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Adam Kondratowicz
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Bartosz Dudek
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Iwo Rekel
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Szymon Korbel
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Patryk Lachowski
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Mikołaj Szeląg
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Wojciech Wścisło
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Franciszek Bartosik
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Miłosz Zborowski
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Bartłomiej Nowak
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Bartosz Wdowiak
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Jan Nowak
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Franciszek Kordas
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Aleksander Skoczylas
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Marcel Wilk
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Bartosz Belzyt
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Alan Głowacki
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Bartosz Janicki
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Błażej Juda
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
5 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Jakub Krawczykowski
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
8 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Wojciech Parchatko
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
5 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Karol Ratusznik
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Adam Samiec
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Filip Skiba
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Nikolas Skórski
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
6 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Kacper Sojka
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
5 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Wieczorek
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
8 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Filip Olejarz
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Filip Siedlik
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Michał Dudziewicz
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Krzysztof Cięszki
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Antoni Bisping
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Eryk Michalski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Jan Olczyk
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Gabriel Bugaj
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Marek Sacha
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Mikołaj Tokarczyk
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Maximilian Fronc
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Bartłomiej Kręcina
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Dawid Siemiński
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
7 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Artur Stupnicki
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Radosław Glina
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Krzysztof Konarski
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Leon Kopka
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Igor Kosowski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Paweł Adamus
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
7 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Brajan Bednarczyk
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
8 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Mateusz Błasiak
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
8 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Łukasz Czekaj
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
5 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Jeremi Dziedzic
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
8 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Szymon Jasieniak
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
7 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Michał Krawczyk
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
5 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Filip Gallardo Kuźma
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
6 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Wiktor Lewandowski
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
8 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Gustav Pawlik
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
8 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Igor Walicki
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
5 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Oliver Di Cicco
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Mateusz Lenda
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Santiago Pawłowski
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Maksymilian Scherautz
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Bartłomiej Suszczyk
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Tymon Szylko
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Zbigniew Walawski
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Tymoteusz Burnatowski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Adrian Paluch
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Adam Marcinkowski
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
8 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Michał Knutel
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Maksymilian Łobocki
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Wojciech Migas
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Mateusz Szalacha
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Kacper Nowacki
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Marek Biel
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Leon Kijowski
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Julian Szlapa
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Adam Wojciechowski
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Borys Zębala
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Konrad Malski
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Gabriel Stec
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
7 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Bartosz Batory
|
MKS Gorlice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Szymon Bochenek
|
MKS Gorlice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Damian Chrypliwy
|
MKS Gorlice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Tomasz Kozioł
|
MKS Gorlice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Wojciech Labut
|
MKS Gorlice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Ksawery Leszczyński
|
MKS Gorlice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Antoni Liszka
|
MKS Gorlice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Maksymilian Łaś
|
MKS Gorlice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Michał Myśliwy
|
MKS Gorlice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Antoni Tomalski
|
MKS Gorlice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Mikołaj Wszołek
|
MKS Gorlice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Kamil Bielak
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Tymon Brzeski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Krystian Siedlik
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Hubert Sorokiewicz
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Oskar Sroka
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
4 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Jan Szydłowski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
4 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Mateusz Wilk
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Michał Czajowski
|
TS Wisła-Jura Basket Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Adam Barcik
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Antoni Drwal
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Oliwier Hajduk
|
MKS Gorlice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Wiktor Zawada
|
Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" |
6 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Miłosz Biesik
|
KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
7 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Antoni Bednarski
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Oskar Adamczyk
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Oliwier Szatko
|
KS Korona 1919 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Franciszek Łącki
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Szymon Klich
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Kacper Kulik
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
7 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Oliwier Prokocki
|
Oknoplast SP 100 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Jan Szymański
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Bartosz Ronduda
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Alan Ziewiec
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Igor Kasperski
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Krzysztof Wójcicki
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Antoni Wójcicki
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Gabriel Bogdański
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Antoni Szukiel
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Dawid Baran
|
Klub Basket Starachowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Leon Zych
|
MKS Gorlice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Mariusz Mirga
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
6 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Artur Shahnazaryan
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
8 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Ignacy Adach
|
Oknoplast SP 37 Kraków |
5 |
|
0.00 |